Tryon Riding & Hunt Club HT

Tryon, NC

10/20/2018 to 10/22/2018

Final Results

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Will Zuschlag

Quintana K

23.90

1

0.00

9.60

33.50

1

0.00

0.00

33.50

1

Colette Leber

Willie Wiggins

29.40

2

0.00

8.80

38.20

2

0.00

0.00

38.20

2

Samantha Erwin

Conquistadora

41.10

14

0.00

3.60

44.70

4

0.00

0.00

44.70

3

Margret Stiles

Pico De Caballo

37.60

10

0.00

8.00

45.60

5

0.00

0.00

45.60

4

Zoe Bennett

FGF Don't Push It

39.40

12-T

0.00

3.60

43.00

3

8.00

0.00

51.00

5

Jessica Schultz

Inferno

38.00

11

0.00

17.60

55.60

6

0.00

1.00

56.60

6

Magdalena Valenti

Wish I Am

32.00

3

20.00

26.40

78.40

7

0.00

0.00

78.40

7

Jodi Hemry

Lucky Luciano

36.30

8

20.00

23.60

79.90

8

8.00

0.00

87.90

8

Megan Stauch

Full Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie

39.40

12-T

60.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

Lei CluffRyan

My Silver Heart

35.90

7

60.00

R

R

R

0.00

R

R

R

Mellisa Warden

Deadpool

34.40

5

40.00

R

R

R

0.00

R

R

R

Karen Mahaffey

Kayla

32.40

4

0.00

MR

MR

MR

0.00

MR

MR

MR

Amy Howes Warren

Highly Discrete

35.00

6

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

Huxley Greer

Marked Ruler

37.20

9

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF


Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Will Zuschlag

Aspen KD

26.40

1

0.00

0.00

26.40

1

0.00

0.00

26.40

1

Katie Cummings

FGF Boundtobespecial

27.40

2

0.00

0.00

27.40

2

0.00

0.00

27.40

2

Rebecca Drumgool

Prussia

27.60

3

0.00

0.00

27.60

3

0.00

0.00

27.60

3

Mikayla Rebholz

Carlingford Castle

30.00

4

0.00

0.00

30.00

4

0.00

0.00

30.00

4

Rebecca Halpin

Phineas

31.00

5

0.00

0.00

31.00

5

0.00

0.00

31.00

5

Allison Thompson

Cactus Willie

32.10

6

0.00

0.00

32.10

6

0.00

0.00

32.10

6

Susan Thomas

Fleaux Easy

35.20

8

0.00

0.00

35.20

8

0.00

0.00

35.20

7

Simon Eades

FGF Este Es

32.60

7

0.00

1.60

34.20

7

4.00

0.00

38.20

8

Sophie Miller

FGF It Was All Good

36.40

10

0.00

8.80

45.20

9

4.00

4.00

53.20

9

Lauren Turner

Sweet Georgia Brown

35.70

9

20.00

3.60

59.30

10

0.00

0.00

59.30

10

Erin Kimmer

Action Jackson

37.40

11

20.00

6.80

64.20

11

0.00

0.00

64.20

11


Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Sierra Shurtz

Zach Eyed Pea

28.80

2

0.00

0.00

28.80

2

0.00

0.00

28.80

1

Alison Kroviak

Dolce

31.40

3

0.00

0.00

31.40

3

0.00

0.00

31.40

2

Sophie Tallman

Parc Cooley

28.30

1

0.00

0.00

28.30

1

4.00

0.00

32.30

3

Adriene Singleton

Irish Rose

34.30

6

0.00

0.40

34.70

4

0.00

0.00

34.70

4

Johannah Crumpton

Have You Heard

35.70

7

0.00

0.00

35.70

6

0.00

0.00

35.70

5

Payne Murray

Baron

33.30

5

0.00

1.60

34.90

5

4.00

0.00

38.90

6

Carli Stiles

Cruise Control

40.20

9

0.00

0.80

41.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

41.00

7

Lydia Zabroske

Stella Artois

38.60

8

0.00

6.00

44.60

11

0.00

0.00

44.60

8

Ariel Scholl

Civil Disobedience

42.60

11

0.00

0.00

42.60

10

4.00

0.00

46.60

9

Erin Jarboe

Sir Rockstar

46.40

12

0.00

0.00

46.40

12

4.00

0.00

50.40

10

Erin Riley

Covert Affair

32.90

4

0.00

6.00

38.90

7

12.00

10.00

60.90

11

Samantha Firby

Unbridled Tune

41.00

10

0.00

0.00

41.00

8-T

0.00

TE

TE

TE


Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Annette Reals

Knight's Tale

23.80

1

0.00

0.00

23.80

1

0.00

0.00

23.80

1

Autumn Hoyle

Lone Wrainger

26.40

2

0.00

0.00

26.40

2

0.00

0.00

26.40

2

Sarah Cundith

Big Sur

31.00

4

0.00

0.00

31.00

3

0.00

0.00

31.00

3

Reiss McKinney

Uptown Funk

31.70

6

0.00

0.00

31.70

4

0.00

0.00

31.70

4

Allisa Huestis

Ardanza

32.90

7

0.00

0.00

32.90

5

0.00

0.00

32.90

5

Doreen Durr

Emerald Legacy

35.50

10

0.00

0.00

35.50

6

0.00

0.00

35.50

6

Lynsey Ekema

Dragon Tea

28.60

3

0.00

7.60

36.20

7

0.00

0.00

36.20

7

Lilly Huestis

Herschell

47.90

13

0.00

0.00

47.90

8

0.00

0.00

47.90

8

Lily Stokes

Galivantor

49.50

14

0.00

0.00

49.50

9

0.00

0.00

49.50

9

Chalmers W. Poston Jr.

Islandwood Border Patrol

34.80

8

20.00

0.40

55.20

11

0.00

0.00

55.20

10

Donald Kamenz

Jones Player

35.00

9

20.00

0.80

55.80

12

0.00

0.00

55.80

11

Jennarose Ortmeyer

Hussardo

36.00

11

40.00

21.20

97.20

13

4.00

0.00

101.20

12

Jessica Savage

Latin Warrior

31.40

5

20.00

0.00

51.40

10

12.00

E

E

E

Matty McKnight

Pine Island Girl

36.40

12

60.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E


Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Lauren Alexander

Monty's Revenge

23.10

1

0.00

0.00

23.10

1

0.00

0.00

23.10

1

Megan Harris

TBS Declan Pondi

24.10

2

0.00

0.00

24.10

2

0.00

0.00

24.10

2

Elisabeth Chizek

Providence

24.50

3

0.00

2.40

26.90

3

0.00

0.00

26.90

3

Jasmine Hawkins

Jasper

27.90

4

0.00

0.00

27.90

4

0.00

0.00

27.90

4

Ina Kamenz

Hang Time

29.50

5

0.00

0.00

29.50

5

0.00

0.00

29.50

5

Brooke Webb

Pelear Por Oro

31.00

6

0.00

0.00

31.00

6

0.00

0.00

31.00

6

karen Trout

Sashay Lu

33.60

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.60

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.60

7-T

Margaret Schneck

Sky Road

33.60

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.60

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.60

7-T

Don Warren

Sunny One

34.10

9

0.00

0.00

34.10

9

0.00

0.00

34.10

9

Madisen Riebock

Pik's Raindance

36.90

12

0.00

0.00

36.90

11

0.00

0.00

36.90

10

Emma Stokes

Golden Malt

37.40

13

0.00

0.40

37.80

12

0.00

0.00

37.80

11

Matty McKnight

Win the War

38.30

14

0.00

0.00

38.30

13

0.00

0.00

38.30

12

Sarah Cundith

Whatinsamhill

35.20

11

0.00

0.00

35.20

10

4.00

8.00

47.20

13

Jessica Wymbs

Weight of the World

34.50

10

40.00

0.00

74.50

14

0.00

0.00

74.50

14


Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jessica Schultz

Into Thin Air

21.90

1

0.00

0.00

21.90

1

0.00

0.00

21.90

1

Ruth Ahearne

Justified

24.30

2

0.00

0.00

24.30

2

0.00

0.00

24.30

2

Hannah Ackerman

King's Ransome

25.50

3

0.00

0.00

25.50

3

0.00

0.00

25.50

3

Anna Duggan

Othello of Abbotsford

27.90

4

0.00

0.00

27.90

4

0.00

0.00

27.90

4

Mary Livesay

Rags To Riches

29.80

5

0.00

0.00

29.80

5

0.00

0.00

29.80

5

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Aaron

31.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

31.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

31.00

6

Kerry Tracey

Excel Star Kate

31.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

31.00

6-T

4.00

0.00

35.00

7

Lorraine Barrows

Nodin RBA

31.90

9-T

0.00

0.00

31.90

8

4.00

0.00

35.90

8

Emily Cardin

Polar Express

33.60

11

0.00

0.00

33.60

9

4.00

0.00

37.60

9

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Whoop Whoop De Do

41.40

13

0.00

0.00

41.40

11

0.00

0.00

41.40

10

Marissa Griffin

Poppyfields Tiger Shark

31.20

8

20.00

4.80

56.00

12

0.00

0.00

56.00

11

Aelin Hill

Date Night

31.90

9-T

60.00

0.00

91.90

13

0.00

0.00

91.90

12

Lauren Turner

Flying Again

38.80

12

0.00

0.00

38.80

10

0.00

W

W

W


Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Emily Cardin

Schwalbestrum

24.80

1

0.00

0.00

24.80

1

0.00

0.00

24.80

1

Amy Barrington

Cady O Daly Mistletoe

27.10

2

0.00

0.00

27.10

2

0.00

0.00

27.10

2

Erin Desrosiers

Oso Smart

30.50

3

0.00

0.00

30.50

3

0.00

0.00

30.50

3

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Island Rendition

31.40

4-T

0.00

0.00

31.40

4-T

0.00

0.00

31.40

4

Lauren Turner

I Like Ike

31.40

4-T

0.00

0.00

31.40

4-T

0.00

0.00

31.40

5

Madison King

Silver Lining

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

6-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

6

Candice Salisbury

Spanish Banks

37.10

9

0.00

0.00

37.10

8

0.00

0.00

37.10

7

Brett Handy

Spock

33.60

6

0.00

3.60

37.20

9

0.00

0.00

37.20

8

Hayden Lytton

Barbossa

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

6-T

4.00

0.00

37.80

9

Rachael Wood

Maserati

39.30

10

0.00

0.00

39.30

10

4.00

0.00

43.30

10


Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Bailey Hamilton

Chantilly Lace and a Pretty Face

29.50

3

0.00

0.00

29.50

1

0.00

0.00

29.50

1

Meredith Miner

Stella Blue

35.00

7

0.00

0.00

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

35.00

2

Lilly Johnson

Voncarldawn

31.30

4

0.00

0.00

31.30

2

4.00

0.00

35.30

3

Megan Von Canon

Turn It Up

34.50

5

0.00

1.20

35.70

5

0.00

0.00

35.70

4

Emma Spring

Dream Come True

41.50

10

0.00

0.00

41.50

6

0.00

0.00

41.50

5

Evin Ellis

Bernie's Pride

22.50

1

20.00

0.00

42.50

7

0.00

0.00

42.50

6

Johari Baschnagel

Dany

41.00

9

0.00

3.20

44.20

8

0.00

0.00

44.20

7

Kaiya Mann

Pisgah's Midnight Gusto

44.30

11

0.00

0.00

44.30

9

0.00

0.00

44.30

8

Dawn Buis-Kemph

Always Curious

34.80

6

0.00

0.00

34.80

3

12.00

0.00

46.80

9

Jennifer Brown

Afinado Interagro

38.30

8

20.00

0.00

58.30

10

8.00

0.00

66.30

10

Lynn Welles

Quiet Love

22.80

2

60.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

Samantha Vaughn

Merida

47.30

12

0.00

TE

TE

TE

0.00

TE

TE

TE


Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Rebecca Woodaman

Sunny Daze

32.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.00

1-T

0.00

0.00

32.00

1

Amanda Fisher

Howies Shootin Star

32.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.00

1-T

0.00

0.00

32.00

2

Kloie Hicks

Sugar Rush

34.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

3-T

4.00

0.00

38.00

3

Amma Yamada

Disco Dash

34.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

3-T

4.00

0.00

38.00

4

Ashlan Jolley

Portofino's Jazzy

36.00

7

0.00

2.80

38.80

6

0.00

0.00

38.80

5

Michaela Hughes

Carrinoforacause

36.30

8

0.00

0.00

36.30

5

4.00

0.00

40.30

6

Ashley Staples

Big Bang PTA

48.30

12

0.00

0.00

48.30

9

0.00

0.00

48.30

7

Jack Weathersby

FGF Dan's Dan

41.30

10

0.00

0.00

41.30

7

8.00

0.00

49.30

8

Raina Rushing

Oakley

30.00

1

20.00

0.00

50.00

10

0.00

0.00

50.00

9

Lara Anderson

FGF The Badger

52.00

14

0.00

0.00

52.00

11

0.00

0.00

52.00

10

Gracelyn Mogelnicki

Dee Ron

37.80

9

20.00

0.00

57.80

12

0.00

0.00

57.80

11

Bob Thornton

Carlingford Champagne

49.50

13

20.00

0.00

69.50

13

0.00

0.00

69.50

12

Miranda Levin

Van Gogh

33.00

4

100.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

Cannon Honbarrier

FGF Targaryen

44.50

11

0.00

0.00

44.50

8

8.00

RF

RF

RF


Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jessica Schultz

FGF Peri Whan

23.30

2

0.00

0.00

23.30

1

0.00

0.00

23.30

1

Lei CluffRyan

Grand Finale

31.00

3

0.00

0.00

31.00

2

0.00

0.00

31.00

2

Jennifer Gruhn

Indigo Springs

36.80

8

0.00

0.00

36.80

4

0.00

0.00

36.80

3

Rebecca Drumgool

Adelina Rose

36.50

7

0.00

1.20

37.70

5

0.00

0.00

37.70

4

Susan Thomas

Actively Engaged

35.80

5

0.00

0.00

35.80

3

4.00

0.00

39.80

5

Alexa Sinha

Whats Up Doc?

36.00

6

20.00

0.00

56.00

6

0.00

0.00

56.00

6

Amanda Paris

Royal Destinie

18.00

1

80.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

Emily Dressler

Another Chance

32.50

4

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF


Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Coti Hausman

Top of The Class

24.80

1

0.00

0.00

24.80

1

0.00

0.00

24.80

1

Susan Thomas

Porter

32.00

5

0.00

0.00

32.00

4

0.00

0.00

32.00

2

Brooke Kahl

Nata Montada

33.80

7

0.00

0.00

33.80

5

0.00

0.00

33.80

3

Margaret Whisenhunt

Sportsfield Skyfall

34.80

8

0.00

0.00

34.80

6

0.00

0.00

34.80

4

Mikaela Kasalek

Shazam

30.80

4

0.00

0.00

30.80

2

4.00

0.00

34.80

5

Kirsten Lavassar

Just Like A Rose

29.80

3

0.00

1.20

31.00

3

4.00

0.00

35.00

6

Madigan Murphy

Casofino

27.80

2

20.00

0.00

47.80

7

4.00

0.00

51.80

7

Sophie Miller

FGF Quadratic Halo

33.50

6

100.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

Caleigh Reichardt

WW Valentina Afire

39.30

9

60.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E


Starter

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Keileigh McMurray

Rapport

26.70

1

0.00

0.00

26.70

1

0.00

0.00

26.70

1

Katie Cummings

FGF Silver Roadster

36.40

6

0.00

0.00

36.40

2

0.00

0.00

36.40

2

Rachael Bradley

Boomerang Joe

37.80

8

0.00

0.00

37.80

3

0.00

0.00

37.80

3

Emily Johnson

Sculptedouttaclay

31.90

2

0.00

13.20

45.10

4

0.00

0.00

45.10

4

Cortlinn Bailey

Homer's Run

37.20

7

0.00

12.40

49.60

5

0.00

0.00

49.60

5

Katie Lewis

Gambling on Wylie

35.00

3

0.00

16.80

51.80

6

0.00

0.00

51.80

6

Meghan Linder

Brooks Durango Jay

35.30

4

20.00

0.00

55.30

7

0.00

0.00

55.30

7

Ballard (Murphy) Lovell

Kazachka

46.90

10

20.00

0.00

66.90

8

4.00

2.00

72.90

8

Rachel Turner

Classy Curiosity

36.10

5

40.00

8.00

84.10

9

4.00

0.00

88.10

9

Clara Lenhart

Spun

46.40

9

145.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF









TR&HC Collegiate Team Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NC State

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

Team Score

Placing

Emily Dressler

Another Chance

BN

1.1

32.5

35.75

1000

1000

2032.5

2235.75

E

E

#VALUE!

#VALUE!

 

E

Megan Von Canon

Turn It Up

BN

1.1

34.5

37.95

0

1.2

35.7

39.27

 

 

35.7

39.27

 

 

Miranda Levin

Van Gogh

BN

1.1

33

36.3

1000

1000

2033

2236.3

 

 

2033

2236.3

 

 

Ashlan Jolley

Portofino's Jazzy

BN

1.1

36

39.6

0

2.8

38.8

42.68

 

 

38.8

42.68

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

110

 

 

 

2317.7

 

 

 

 

#VALUE!

E

UGA - ? Scramble

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Lydia Zabroske

Stella Artois

T

0.9

38.6

34.74

0

6

44.6

40.14

0

0

44.6

40.14

 

 

Emily Cardin

Schwalbestrum

N

1

24.8

24.8

0

0

24.8

24.8

0

0

24.8

24.8

 

 

Madisen Riebock

Pik's Raindance 

N

1

36.9

36.9

0

0

36.9

36.9

0

0

36.9

36.9

 

 

Clara Lenhart

Spun

ST

1.2

46.4

55.68

1000

1000

2046.4

2455.68

1000

1000

4046.4

4855.68

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

96.44

 

 

 

101.84

 

 

 

 

101.84

4

UGA Black Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Magdalena Valenti

Wish I Am

P

0.85

32

27.2

20

26.4

78.4

66.64

0

0

78.4

66.64

 

 

Sophie  Tallman

Parc Cooley

T

0.9

28.3

25.47

0

0

28.3

25.47

4

0

32.3

29.07

 

 

Ariel Scholl

Civil Disobedience

T

0.9

42.6

38.34

0

0

42.6

38.34

4

0

46.6

41.94

 

 

Jasmine Hawkins

Jasper

N

1

27.9

27.9

0

0

27.9

27.9

0

0

27.9

27.9

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

80.57

 

 

 

91.71

 

 

 

 

98.91

2

UGA Red Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Erin Jarboe

Sir Rockstar

T

0.9

46.4

41.76

0

0

46.4

41.76

4

0

50.4

45.36

 

 

Sierra Shurtz

Zach Eyed Pea

T

0.9

28.8

25.92

0

0

28.8

25.92

0

0

28.8

28.8

 

 

Emily Cardin

Polar Express

N

1

33.6

33.6

0

0

33.6

33.6

4

0

37.6

37.6

 

 

Hannah Ackerman

King's Ransome

N

1

25.5

25.5

0

0

25.5

25.5

0

0

25.5

25.5

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

85.02

 

 

 

85.02

 

 

 

 

91.9

1

Univ of the South-Sewannee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Anna Duggan

Othello of Abbotsford

N

1

27.9

27.9

0

0

27.9

27.9

0

0

27.9

27.9

 

 

Aelin Hill

Date Night

N

1

31.9

31.9

60

0

91.9

91.9

0

0

91.9

91.9

 

 

Alexa Sinha

Whats Up Doc?

BN

1.1

36

39.6

20

0

56

61.6

0

0

56

61.6

 

 

Margaret Whisenhunt

Sportsfield Skyfall

BN

1.1

34.8

38.28

0

0

34.8

38.28

0

0

34.8

38.28

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

98.08

 

 

 

127.78

 

 

 

 

127.78

6

 

 

USC-Aiken-A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Sophie Miller

FGF It Was All Good

T

0.9

36.4

32.76

0

8.8

45.2

40.68

4

4

53.2

47.88

 

 

Sarah Cundith

Big Sur

N

1

31

31

0

0

31

31

0

0

31

31

 

 

Brooke Webb

Pelear Por Oro

N

1

31

31

0

0

31

31

0

0

31

31

 

 

Kirsten Lavassar

Just Like A Rose

BN

1.1

29.8

32.78

0

1.2

31

34.1

4

0

35

38.5

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

94.76

 

 

 

96.1

 

 

 

 

100.5

3

 

 

USC-Aiken-B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider Name

Horse Name

Level

Level Factor

Dressage 

Scaled Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Total thru XC

Scaled thru XC

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Total thru SJ

Scaled thru SJ (FINAL)

 

 

Jessica Wymbs

Weight of the World

N

1

34.5

34.5

40

0

74.5

74.5

0

0

74.5

74.5

 

 

Sarah Cundith

Whatinsamhill

N

1

35.2

35.2

0

0

35.2

35.2

4

8

47.2

47.2

 

 

Bailey Hamilton

Chantilly Lace and a Pretty Face

BN

1.1

29.5

32.45

0

0

29.5

32.45

0

0

29.5

32.45

 

 

Amanda Fisher

Howies Shootin Star

BN

1.1

32

35.2

0

0

32

35.2

0

0

32

35.2

 

 

TEAM TOTAL

 

 

 

 

102.15

 

 

 

102.85

 

 

 

 

114.85

5